IKS

Klasa B 2013/2014, grupa: Piotrków Trybunalski I

[standings league_id=1]

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

Kolejka 1 – 22-23 sierpnia
pauzujeLKS Mroczków
IKS InowłódzSport Bąkowa Góra
Błysk AleksandrówSyrenka Zakościele
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceKS Poświętne
Sparta OstrówLKS Będków
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Kolejka 2 – 29-30 sierpnia
LKS MroczkówLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
LKS BędkówLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
KS PoświętneSparta Ostrów
Syrenka ZakościeleZjednoczeni Budziszewice
Sport Bąkowa GóraBłysk Aleksandrów
pauzujeIKS Inowłódz
Kolejka 3 – 5-6 września
IKS InowłódzLKS Mroczków
Błysk Aleksandrówpauzuje
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceSport Bąkowa Góra
Sparta OstrówSyrenka Zakościele
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)KS Poświętne
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaLKS Będków
Kolejka 4 – 12-13 września
LKS MroczkówLKS Będków
KS PoświętneLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Syrenka ZakościeleLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Sport Bąkowa GóraSparta Ostrów
pauzujeZjednoczeni Budziszewice
IKS InowłódzBłysk Aleksandrów
Kolejka 5 – 19-20 września
Błysk AleksandrówLKS Mroczków
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceIKS Inowłódz
Sparta Ostrówpauzuje
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)Sport Bąkowa Góra
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaSyrenka Zakościele
LKS BędkówKS Poświętne
Kolejka 6 – 26-27 września
LKS MroczkówKS Poświętne
Syrenka ZakościeleLKS Będków
Sport Bąkowa GóraLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
pauzujeLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
IKS InowłódzSparta Ostrów
Błysk AleksandrówZjednoczeni Budziszewice
 Kolejka 7 – 3-4 października
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceLKS Mroczków
Sparta OstrówBłysk Aleksandrów
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)IKS Inowłódz
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielnapauzuje
LKS BędkówSport Bąkowa Góra
KS PoświętneSyrenka Zakościele
Kolejka 8 – 10-11 października
LKS MroczkówSyrenka Zakościele
Sport Bąkowa GóraKS Poświętne
pauzujeLKS Będków
IKS InowłódzLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Błysk AleksandrówLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceSparta Ostrów
Kolejka 9 – 17-18 października
Sparta OstrówLKS Mroczków
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaBłysk Aleksandrów
LKS BędkówIKS Inowłódz
KS Poświętnepauzuje
Syrenka ZakościeleSport Bąkowa Góra
Kolejka 10 – 24-25 października
LKS MroczkówSport Bąkowa Góra
pauzujeSyrenka Zakościele
IKS InowłódzKS Poświętne
Błysk AleksandrówLKS Będków
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Sparta OstrówLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Kolejka 11 – 7-8 listopada
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)LKS Mroczków
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaSparta Ostrów
LKS BędkówZjednoczeni Budziszewice
KS PoświętneBłysk Aleksandrów
Syrenka ZakościeleIKS Inowłódz
Sport Bąkowa Górapauzuje
Kolejka 12
LKS Mroczkówpauzuje
Sport Bąkowa GóraIKS Inowłódz
Syrenka ZakościeleBłysk Aleksandrów
KS PoświętneZjednoczeni Budziszewice
LKS BędkówSparta Ostrów
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Kolejka 13
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaLKS Mroczków
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)LKS Będków
Sparta OstrówKS Poświętne
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceSyrenka Zakościele
Błysk AleksandrówSport Bąkowa Góra
IKS Inowłódzpauzuje
Kolejka 14
LKS MroczkówIKS Inowłódz
pauzujeBłysk Aleksandrów
Sport Bąkowa GóraZjednoczeni Budziszewice
Syrenka ZakościeleSparta Ostrów
KS PoświętneLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
LKS BędkówLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
 Kolejka 15
LKS BędkówLKS Mroczków
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaKS Poświętne
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)Syrenka Zakościele
Sparta OstrówSport Bąkowa Góra
Zjednoczeni Budziszewicepauzuje
Błysk AleksandrówIKS Inowłódz
Kolejka 16
LKS MroczkówBłysk Aleksandrów
IKS InowłódzZjednoczeni Budziszewice
pauzujeSparta Ostrów
Sport Bąkowa GóraLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Syrenka ZakościeleLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
KS PoświętneLKS Będków
Kolejka 17
KS PoświętneLKS Mroczków
LKS BędkówSyrenka Zakościele
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaSport Bąkowa Góra
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)pauzuje
Sparta OstrówIKS Inowłódz
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceBłysk Aleksandrów
Kolejka 18
LKS MroczkówZjednoczeni Budziszewice
Błysk AleksandrówSparta Ostrów
IKS InowłódzLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
pauzujeLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Sport Bąkowa GóraLKS Będków
Syrenka ZakościeleKS Poświętne
Kolejka 19
Syrenka ZakościeleLKS Mroczków
KS PoświętneSport Bąkowa Góra
LKS Będkówpauzuje
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaIKS Inowłódz
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)Błysk Aleksandrów
Sparta OstrówZjednoczeni Budziszewice
 Kolejka 20
LKS MroczkówSparta Ostrów
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Błysk AleksandrówLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
IKS InowłódzLKS Będków
pauzujeKS Poświętne
Sport Bąkowa GóraSyrenka Zakościele
Kolejka 21
Sport Bąkowa GóraLKS Mroczków
Syrenka Zakościelepauzuje
KS PoświętneIKS Inowłódz
LKS BędkówBłysk Aleksandrów
LUKS Mroczków-DzielnaZjednoczeni Budziszewice
LKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)Sparta Ostrów
Kolejka 22
LKS MroczkówLKS Czarnocin (k. Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego)
Sparta OstrówLUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Zjednoczeni BudziszewiceLKS Będków
Błysk AleksandrówKS Poświętne
IKS InowłódzSyrenka Zakościele
pauzujeSport Bąkowa Góra